吉岡 興一

Last Update: 2021/06/16 16:42:08

Print

Name(Kanji/Kana/Abecedarium Latinum)
吉岡 興一/ヨシオカ コウイチ/Yoshioka, Koichi
Primary Affiliation(Org1/Job title)
Graduate Schools Science/Associate Professor
Faculty
Org1 Job title
理学部
Academic Degree
Field(Japanese) Field(English) University(Japanese) University(English) Method
(理学)修士 京都大学
博士(理学)(理博) 京都大学
External funds: competitive funds and Grants-in-Aid for Scientific Research (Kakenhi)
Type Position Title(Japanese) Title(English) Period
基盤研究(C) Representative ニュートリノ質量力学の三位一体性から迫るマヨラナ位相と世代の物理 (2020年度分) 2020/04/01-2021/03/31
Teaching subject(s)
Name(Japanese) Name(English) Term Department Period
物理学基礎論A Fundamental Physics A 前期 全学共通科目 2017/04-2018/03
素粒子論ゼミナールIIB Seminar on Theoretical Particle Physics IIB 後期 理学研究科 2017/04-2018/03
電磁気学B Electromagnetism B 前期 理学部 2017/04-2018/03
物理学基礎論A Fundamental Physics A 前期 全学共通科目 2018/04-2019/03
物理科学課題研究P2 Special study course II(Physical Science) P2 通年 理学部 2018/04-2019/03
素粒子論ゼミナールIIB Seminar on Theoretical Particle Physics IIB 後期 理学研究科 2018/04-2019/03
電磁気学B Electromagnetism B 前期 理学部 2018/04-2019/03
物理学基礎論A Fundamental Physics A 前期 全学共通科目 2019/04-2020/03
物理科学課題研究P2 Special study course II(Physical Science) P2 通年 理学部 2019/04-2020/03
素粒子論ゼミナールIIB Seminar on Theoretical Particle Physics IIB 後期 理学研究科 2019/04-2020/03
電磁気学B Electromagnetism B 前期 理学部 2019/04-2020/03
物理学基礎論A Fundamental Physics A 前期 全学共通科目 2020/04-2021/03
物理科学課題研究P2 Special study course II(Physical Science) P2 通年 理学部 2020/04-2021/03
素粒子論ゼミナールIIB Seminar on Theoretical Particle Physics IIB 後期 理学研究科 2020/04-2021/03
電磁気学B Electromagnetism B 前期 理学部 2020/04-2021/03
場の理論B Quantum Field Theory B 後期 理学研究科 2021/04-2022/03
物理学基礎論A Fundamental Physics A 前期 全学共通科目 2021/04-2022/03
物理科学課題演習A1(前) Laboratory Work in Physics A1 前期 理学部 2021/04-2022/03
物理科学課題演習A2(前) Laboratory Work in Physics A2 前期 理学部 2021/04-2022/03
現代物理学 Frontiers of Physics 後期 理学部 2021/04-2022/03
電磁気学B Electromagnetism B 前期 理学部 2021/04-2022/03

  • <<
  • >>
Faculty management (title, position)
Title Period
理学研究科国際・社会交流委員会委員 2017/04/01-2018/03/31
理学研究科国際・社会交流委員会 OpenCampus委員会委員 2017/04/01-2018/03/31
理学研究科国際・社会交流・広報委員会委員 2018/04/01-2019/03/31
理学研究科国際・社会交流・広報委員会 広報小委員会委員 2018/04/01-2019/03/31
理学研究科SACRA広報・社会連携部門委員会 広報小委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学部・教育委員会委員 2021/04/01-2022/03/31
理学部・教育委員会 教務委員会委員 2021/04/01-2022/03/31