柏﨑 安男

Last Update: 2020/02/27 13:27:00

Print

Name(Kanji/Kana/Abecedarium Latinum)
柏﨑 安男/カシワザキ ヤスオ/Kashiwazaki, Yasuo
Primary Affiliation(Org1/Job title)
Graduate Schools Science/Program-Specific Professor
Contact Address
Type Address(Japanese) Address(English)
Office 〒606-8502 京都市左京区北白川追分町 Kitashirakawa Oiwake-cho, Sakyo-ku, Kyoto 606-8502
Phone
Type Number
Office 075-753-9413
E-mail Address
kashiwazaki.yasuo.4c @ kyoto-u.ac.jp
Academic Degree
Field(Japanese) Field(English) University(Japanese) University(English) Method
理学修士 Master of Science 東京大学 The University of Tokyo
博士(薬学) Ph.D., Pharmacy 静岡県立大学 University of Shizuoka
Graduate School
University(Japanese) University(English) Faculty(Japanese) Faculty(English) Major(Japanese) Major(English) Degree
東京大学 The University of Tokyo 大学院理学系研究科生物化学専門課程修士課程 Graduate School of Science Department of Biophysics and Biochemistry 修了
Undergraduate School / Major(s)
University(Japanese) University(English) Faculty(Japanese) Faculty(English) Major(s)(Japanese) Major(s)(English) Degree
東京大学 The University of Tokyo 理学部生物化学教室 Faculty of Science Department of Biophysics and Biochemistry 卒業
High School
Highschool Kana
東海高等学校 とうかいこうとうがっこう
Work Experience
Period Organization(Japanese) Organization(English) Job title(Japanese) Job title(English)
1983/04/01-2016/03/31 住友化学/住友製薬/大日本住友製薬 Sumitomo Chemistry/Sumitomo Pharma/Sumitomo Dainippon Pharma
2012/09/01-2016/03/31 立命館大学 Ritsumeikan University URA URA
2016/04/01-2019/03/31 京都大学 Kyoto University URA URA
researchmap URL
https://researchmap.jp/kashy
Faculty management (title, position)
Title Period
理学研究科自己点検・評価委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学部・教育委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学部・教育委員会 情報・統計・データ科学教育委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科サイエンス連携探索センター(SACRA)運営協議会委員 2019/04/01-2021/03/31
理学研究科サイエンス連携探索センター(SACRA)企画戦略室委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA学際融合部門委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA広報・社会連携部門委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA広報・社会連携部門委員会 広報小委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA広報・社会連携部門委員会 社会連携小委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA広報・社会連携部門委員会 基金運営小委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31
理学研究科SACRA国際戦略部門委員会委員 2019/04/01-2020/03/31

  • <<
  • >>