常見 俊直

Last Update: 2015/10/19 13:22:39

Print

Name(Kanji/Kana/Abecedarium Latinum)
常見 俊直/ツネミ トシナオ/Tsunemi, Toshinao
Primary Affiliation(Org1/Job title)
Graduate Schools Science/Senior Lecturer/ Junior Associate Professor
Faculty
Org1 Job title
理学部
Academic Degree
Field(Japanese) Field(English) University(Japanese) University(English) Method
修士(理学) 東京大学
博士(理学) 東京大学
Graduate School
University(Japanese) University(English) Faculty(Japanese) Faculty(English) Major(Japanese) Major(English) Degree
東京大学 大学院理学系研究科修士課程物理学専攻 修了
東京大学 大学院理学系研究科博士課程物理学専攻 修了
Undergraduate School / Major(s)
University(Japanese) University(English) Faculty(Japanese) Faculty(English) Major(s)(Japanese) Major(s)(English) Degree
京都大学 理学部 卒業
High School
Highschool Kana
山口県立宇部高等学校 やまぐちけんりつ うべこうとうがっこう
researchmap URL
https://researchmap.jp/7000009253
Fields of research (key words)
Key words(Japanese) Key words(English)
理学と社会交流、科学コミュニケーション、社会連携 Science Communication, Science Outreach, Community Relations
Teaching subject(s)
Name(Japanese) Name(English) Term Department Period
教職実践演習 Practical Seminar For Teaching Profession 後期 教育学部 2013/04-2014/03
理学と社会交流 Science and Community Outreach 後期 理学部 2013/04-2014/03
教職実践演習 Practical Seminar For Teaching Profession 後期 教育学部 2014/04-2015/03
理学と社会交流I Science and Community Outreach I 前期 理学部 2014/04-2015/03
理学と社会交流II Science and Community Outreach II 後期 理学部 2014/04-2015/03
天文台で学ぶ科学コミュニケーション Science-Communication Learning at Kwasan Observatory 前期集中 全学共通科目 2015/04-2016/03
教職実践演習 Practical Seminar For Teaching Profession 後期 教育学部 2015/04-2016/03
理学と社会交流II Science and Community Outreach II 後期 理学部 2015/04-2016/03
理学と社会交流I Science and Community Outreach I 前期 理学部 2015/04-2016/03
Faculty management (title, position)
Title Period
学際融合教育研究推進センターGSC「科学体系と創造性がクロスする知的卓越人材育成プログラム」受講生評価委員会委員 2015/06/01-2017/05/31
学際融合教育研究推進センター高大接続科学教育ユニット会議ジャーナル編集委員会委員 2015/06/01-2018/03/31
理学研究科情報・広報委員会オブザーバー 2014/04/01-2015/03/31
理学研究科国際・社会交流委員会 玉城記念小委員会事務担当 2014/04/01-2015/03/31
理学研究科情報・広報委員会オブザーバー 2015/04/01-2016/03/31
理学研究科国際・社会交流委員会 玉城記念小委員会事務担当 2015/04/01-2016/03/31
理学研究科社会交流室運営委員会委員長 2015/04/01-2016/03/31